IIS "KENNEDY"- MONSELICE

Tabelle orario lezioni

Classi

1AAFM
1AAGRO
1AINF
1ARIM
1BAGRO
1BINF
1BRIM
1BTUR
1CAGRO
1CTUR
2AAFM
2AAGRO
2AINF
2ARIM
2BAGRO
2BINF
2BRIM
2BTUR
2CAGRO
2CTUR
3AAFM
3AAGRO
3AINF
3ARIM
3BAGRO
3BINF
3BTUR
3CTUR
4 CATRIM
4BRIM
4CAT
4AAFM
4AAGRO
4AINF
4ARIM
4BAGRO
4BINF
4BSIA
4BTUR
5AAFM
5AAFM Gruppo 1
5AAFM Gruppo 2
5AAGRO
5ACAT
5AINF
5ARIM
5BAGRO
5BINF
5BSIA
5BTUR
5CTUR

Docenti

ALBERTIN C.
ALDRIGO
AMBROSI STEFANO
BALDO R
BALIELLO EMILIA
BAU' M.
BELLUCO OSVALDO
BENETTON A.
BERTAZZO CRISTINA
BERTAZZO E.
BERTAZZO ROSALBA
BEZZE
BIANCHIN
BONFA'
BORGATO ROSELLA
BORTOLAMI ORNELLA
BRIGATO MARINA
BUONGIORNO
BUSON SUSANNA
CAFFAGNI LUCIANO
CAMANI S.
CANNATA B.
CAPUZZO LORENA
CASARA LORENZO
CAVALIERI T.
COGLIANDOLO D.
COLMELET ISABELLA
CORRADIN I.
CORSO L.
COSANI ANTONELLA
CUCINOTTA
CUTRI' L.
D'ALESSANDRO G
D'AVINO
DAL CIN
DAMINI A.
DANIELE L.
DE ROSSI
DEL GROSSO A.
DEL MISSIER
DI GABRIELE
DUGATTO PAOLA
FABBRI EMILIANA
FERRO FRANCO
FIORENZA C.
FRANCESCHETTI E.
GAZZETTA ANNA
GAZZIERO MARIO
GIANESINI PAOLA
GRIGGIO MASSIMO
GUSELLA MARCO
GUSELLA MAURIZIO
INTRIERI A.
LAMANNA GIUSEPPE
LAVEZZO ANNITA
LAVEZZO STEFANIA
LAZZARONI CATERINA
MACCA' FEDERICO
MAIORANO S.
MAISTRO M.
MAMPRIN
MANTOVANI CRISTINA
MARON M.
MARSILIO M.
MENARBIN P.
MENEGHESSO ANNAMARIA
MENEGHINI ALBERTO
MENEGHINI CRISTINA
MENEGHINI F.
MICHIELI G.
MIOTTO M.
MODICA F.
MOLON GIORGIO
MORO DAVIDE
MOZZATO
MUTTA ELISABETTA
NALESSO MIRCO
NEGRISOLO PIERANGELA
PADOVANI
PALERMO
PASSARO I.
PAVARIN
PERGOLA INCORONATA
PILUSO C.
PIOVAN MARIAROSA
PISCITELLI C.
PIVA M.
PIZZO GP.
POLIZZI I
PREVIATO F.
RACCANELLO I.
RICCHIUTI GIOVANNA
ROSSETTO A.
ROSSI L.
SANDRIN SARA
SATTIN
SCARPARO S.
SCHIAVON
SEMENZA ORIETTA
SEREN F.
SOLIMBERGO R.
SORZE ORIETTA
SPONTON
STEFANI FIORELLA
SZATHVARY
TELESE LOREDANA
TERRASSAN L.
TOMMASINI M.
TROVO' PATRIZIA
VITTADELLO EVA
VOLTAN
ZAGO
ZANGHERI ALBERTO

Aule

DISP
LAB AG CHIMICA
LAB AG FISICA
LAB AGRARIO
LAB DISEGNO AGRO
LAB INFO 1
LAB INFO 2
LAB INFO 3
LAB K CHIMICA
LAB SISTEMI
LAB TRAT TESTI
LAB. DISEGNO CAT
PALESTRE